MEDISPA.PRO
Property studyData as of 2026-10-26

Hotel Aleksander Medical & SPA and Revita Clinic: a boutique hotel with a longevity clinic in Rogaška Slatina

21 rooms, a licensed outpatient clinic and a therapeutic-food restaurant in one 1905 building. Seven programmes of 4–22 nights at €3,590–€18,990 including accommodation. Prices are from the official website; other study data are tagged as being verified.

Property passport in the registry →

Rooms

21

Programmes

€3,590 – €18,990

Room from

€235

Revenue 2025 (estimate)

€2.65m

Building

1905

?Reliability badges

Reliability badges: no badge — confirmed; company data research estimate, not confirmed by filings sources disagree being verified market survey, orientation

Part 1 of 6

Property, history and owners

Property profile

Hotel Aleksander Medical & SPA is a 21-room boutique hotel in the spa park of Rogaška Slatina (Slovenia) with its own licensed outpatient clinic, Revita Clinic, and the Donatela restaurant. All three brands are run by one company, REVITA CLINIC d.o.o. The clinic sells longevity, detox, anti-stress, weight-loss, women's health and senior programmes of 4–22 nights with suite accommodation and therapeutic meals.

The hotel presents itself as five-star and as a former residence of the Yugoslav royal family (slogan «Royal Service since 1905»). company data

Medical Center Rogaška is a neighbouring, separate property (another company, no rooms of its own); its study is published separately.

Rooms

21

6 standard + 15 suites

Building

1905

rebuilt 2008–2009

being verified

Programmes

€3,590 – €18,990

4–22 nights, incl. accommodation

Revenue 2025

€2.65m

research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Staff

43.3 FTE

research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Bought in 2017

€5.07m

at a bankruptcy auction

being verified

History of the building and the property

The three-storey Vienna Secession building stands on a wooded hill above the spa park. According to the study, it was fully rebuilt in 2008–2009 with borrowed money; in 2015 the previous operator went bankrupt, the hotel stood idle for half a year and passed to the current owner in 2016–2017. being verified

  1. 1905

    the building is erected (a royal residence, per the hotel) company data

  2. 2009

    full reconstruction of 2008–2009 completed being verified

  3. 2015

    on 7 December a court opened bankruptcy proceedings against the previous operator; creditor claims €13.6m, staff cut from 22 to 10 being verified

  4. 2016

    lease from the bankruptcy administrator and reopening on 20 June being verified

  5. 2017

    in July, at the first auction, the building, equipment and the «Hotel Aleksander» and «Restavracija Donatela» trademarks were bought for €5,071,419 being verified

  6. 2018

    licence for specialist outpatient care (the clinic's second licence) being verified

  7. 2020

    partial renovation of rooms and public areas; the restaurant's wine list received the Wine Spectator Award of Excellence being verified

  8. 2024

    on 9 December 100% of the operator passed to the Serbian company ALPHA PROPERTIES DOO BEOGRAD; a second director appointed being verified

Corporate structure

The operator of the hotel, the clinic and the restaurant is the Slovenian company REVITA BIOLOGICAL LONGEVITY CLINIC d.o.o. (short name REVITA CLINIC d.o.o.). It was registered in 2015 as SWI-MEDICA d.o.o. and renamed when it moved to longevity programmes. being verified

ALPHA PROPERTIES DOO BEOGRAD being verified

100% since December 2024 (Serbia)

REVITA CLINIC d.o.o. being verified

operator: hotel, clinic, restaurant; owns the building

Hotel Aleksander Medical & SPA

hotel, 21 rooms

Revita Clinic

outpatient clinic

Restavracija Donatela

restaurant and therapeutic meals

ItemValue
Legal entityREVITA CLINIC d.o.o.
Former nameSWI-MEDICA d.o.o. being verified
Share capital€690,164 being verified
OwnerALPHA PROPERTIES DOO BEOGRAD, 100% (since 9 December 2024) being verified
DirectorsNikolay Vorobyev (since 2016), Gabriel Cornea (since December 2024) being verified
Real estatethe main hotel building and two more buildings in the same cadastral community being verified

Registration data as per the study; the business-register extract has not yet been checked.

Founder and related clinics

The founder is the physician Nikolay Vorobyev: according to his clinics' materials, a psychiatrist and addiction specialist, anaesthesiologist and toxicologist with over 35 years of practice, PhD in medicine (2004). company data

According to the study, two clinic networks are linked to him: «Dr. Vorobjev» (addiction treatment, Belgrade) and Swiss Medica (regenerative medicine, Switzerland and Belgrade). The «Dr. Vorobjev» network presents the Rogaška Slatina location as a place of recovery — for burnout, anxiety and after detox. The hotel and clinic websites do not mention this line. being verified

Part 2 of 6

Operator finances

Operator revenue and profit, 2023–2025

According to the study, revenue of REVITA CLINIC d.o.o. grew by 17.4% in two years to €2.65m in 2025; the company moved to a small net profit. The annual accounts have not yet been checked by us, so every figure in this section is a study estimate. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Item, €202320242025
Total income research estimate, not confirmed by filings2,256,9912,321,2262,648,822
Net sales research estimate, not confirmed by filings——2,618,682
Net profit research estimate, not confirmed by filings−11,40081,54825,617
Long-term liabilities research estimate, not confirmed by filings1,925,3191,534,5771,715,805
Short-term liabilities research estimate, not confirmed by filings873,9341,145,6701,043,833
Short-term receivables research estimate, not confirmed by filings127,475141,689271,100
Total assets research estimate, not confirmed by filings——3,683,371

The operator's official annual accounts as per the study; not yet checked against the filings.

Total income, € m

2023 research estimate, not confirmed by filings
2.26
2024 research estimate, not confirmed by filings
2.32
2025 research estimate, not confirmed by filings
2.65

Study estimate.

Income per room, 2025

≈ €126k

€2.65m / 21 rooms; includes the clinic and restaurant

research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Staff per room

2.06

43.27 FTE / 21 rooms

research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Liabilities to assets, 2025

75%

€2.76m / €3.68m

research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Acquisition out of bankruptcy

According to the study, in its last year before bankruptcy the previous legal entity had €1.2m of revenue, a loss of €644k and debt of about €12m. Creditor claims admitted by the court totalled €13.6m. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

StageAmountComment
Lease from the administrator, 2016€4,800–5,000 a month sources disagreesources give €4,800 and a rounded €5,000
Restart investment, 2016€150,000 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsas per the study
Auction purchase, July 2017€5,071,419 being verifiedthe only bidder, at the starting price
Creditor claims€13.6m research estimate, not confirmed by filingsthe price was about 37% of the claims

Part 3 of 6

Programmes and prices

Clinic programmes and prices

The clinic's official website lists 7 programmes, options of 4, 6, 8, 11, 15 and 22 nights. The price is a package: a forest-view suite, the medical and wellness part, meals, a transfer from Graz, Ljubljana or Zagreb airport and a personal assistant; the first night is complimentary. Prices are from the property's websites as of 26 Oct 2026; special offers on request. Price per night is our calculation: package price divided by the number of nights.

Revita Clinic programmes, €, incl. accommodation, as of 26 Oct 2026

ItemNightsPricePer dayIncludes
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)4from €3,690€922
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)6from €5,090€848
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)8from €6,890€861
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)11from €9,590€872
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)15from €12,890€859
Detox (Healthy Lifestyle: Cleansing the Body)22from €18,890€859
Anti-Ageing4from €3,890€972
Anti-Ageing6from €5,190€865
Anti-Ageing8from €6,990€874
Anti-Ageing11from €9,900€900
Anti-Ageing15from €13,250€883
Anti-Ageing22from €18,900€859
Anti-Stress4from €3,690€922
Anti-Stress6from €5,090€848
Anti-Stress8from €6,890€861
Anti-Stress11from €9,590€872
Anti-Stress15from €12,890€859
Anti-Stress22from €18,890€859
Women's Health4from €3,890€972
Women's Health6from €5,390€898
Women's Health8from €7,290€911
Women's Health11from €10,090€917
Women's Health15from €13,490€899
Women's Health22from €18,990€863
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)4from €3,690€922
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)6from €5,090€848
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)8from €6,890€861
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)11from €9,590€872
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)15from €12,890€859
Medical weight loss (Intensive Weight Loss)22from €18,890€859
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation)4from €3,590€898
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation)6from €4,990€832
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation)8from €6,790€849
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation)11from €9,490€863
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation)22from €18,490€840
General Health Improvement4from €3,590€898
General Health Improvement6from €4,990€832
General Health Improvement8from €6,790€849
General Health Improvement11from €9,490€863
General Health Improvement15from €12,750€850
General Health Improvement22from €18,490€840
Senior programme (Senior Rehabilitation) being verified15——

«Per day» = package price divided by the number of nights.

Price per night in a programme, € (shortest to longest)

Detox
€848 – €922
Anti-Ageing
€859 – €972
Anti-Stress
€848 – €922
Women's Health
€863 – €972
Medical weight loss
€848 – €922
Senior programme
€832 – €898
General Health Improvement
€832 – €898

From the property's websites as of 26 Oct 2026; calculation: package price / nights.

The price per night falls with length: detox for 4 nights is €3,690 (€922 a night), for 22 nights €18,890 (€859 a night). All packages: €3,590 to €18,990, €832 to €972 a night.

What the programmes include

Summary of the composition tables of all 7 programmes on the clinic's website (5,112 rows parsed across all language versions; counted on the English version, duplicates removed): items per group in the shortest option (4 nights) and how many distinct items appear across all lengths.

Items in the 4-night programme, by group

ProgrammeStay and serviceNutritionDiagnostics and consultationsMedical proceduresActivitySpa and body careTotalAll lengths
Detox42136233043
Anti-Ageing42126253146
Anti-Stress32125263040
Women's Health42126253145
Medical weight loss42127233040
Senior programme42117142944
General Health Improvement42107242938

Groups are our classification of the composition rows; «all lengths» counts distinct items across all lengths.

Medical part of the programmes

ProgrammeDiagnostics and consultations, items (4 nights)Medical procedures (4 nights)Added in longer options
Detox13Donat MG drinking course with/without medical tubage (as recommended by the doctor) ×3; Personalized infusion for energy and rejuvenation; IMR – Metabolic Complex; Inhalation with Donat MG and antioxidant; Pressotherapy; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber)Medical fecal analysis; Combined physiotherapy session; Kinesio taping; Stretching class
Anti-Ageing12Donat MG drinking course ×3; Personalized intravenous anti-aging infusion; IMR – Antioxidant therapy; Hydrogen inhalation; Pressotherapy; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber)Cryolipolysis (2 zones); MTS shockwave therapy (2 zones); Combined hardware physiotherapy; Collagen stimulation workout class
Anti-Stress12Donat MG drinking course ×3; Personalized intravenous infusion; IMR Relax protocol; Pressotherapy; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber)Hydrogen inhalation; Inhalation with Donat MG and antioxidant; Physiotherapy for muscle tension relief and relaxation; Yoga nidra
Women's Health12Donat MG drinking course ×3; Personalized infusion for female balance and energy; IMR Female Antioxidant Rebalance; Hydrogen inhalation for cellular restoration; Drainage pressotherapy for feminine lightness; Hyperbaric oxygenation for cellular oxygen saturationGynecological exam with breast examination; Gynecological ultrasound examination; Cryo body contouring (2 zones); Acoustic mechanical therapy (2 zones)
Medical weight loss12Donat MG drinking course ×3; IMR – Metabolic Complex; Inhalation with Donat MG and antioxidant; Pressotherapy ×2; Cryolipolysis (2 zones); Zimmer shockwave therapy (2 zones); Hydrogen inhalationConsultation with an endocrinologist; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber); Combined physiotherapy session; Personalized infusion for mitochondrial activation
Senior programme11Donat MG drinking course ×3; IMR – Metabolic Complex; Pressotherapy; Inhalation with Donat MG and antioxidant; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber); Combined physiotherapy session; Hydrogen inhalationConsultation with an endocrinologist; Kinesio taping; Floating capsule; Nutritionist consultation
General Health Improvement10Donat MG drinking course ×3; Personalized intravenous infusion; IMR – Metabolic Complex; Hydrogen inhalation; Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber); Pressotherapy; Inhalation with Donat MG and antioxidantConsultation with an endocrinologist; Power vinyasa yoga; Longevity workout class; Chocolate body wrap

Rooms: prices and offers

Hotel Aleksander rooms, «from» price, €, as of 26 Oct 2026

ItemNightsPricePer dayIncludes
Standard double, forest view—€235 – €285—
Suite, forest view—€315 – €365—
Suite, park view—€400 – €450—
Family suite—€576 – €626—
Royal Suite—€700 – €750—
Presidential suite—€850 – €900—
Branded Suite—€700 – €750—

The site shows two «from» prices per category without a season or rate label.

Offer: 2 nights Monday to Thursday, €, as of 26 Oct 2026

ItemNightsPricePer dayIncludes
Standard, forest view2from €640€320
Suite, forest view2from €740€370
Suite, park view2from €900€450

Programme price per night: comparison with studied properties

Programme price per night at this property next to the programmes of other properties already studied on the portal: package price divided by nights, in the property's own currency, without exchange-rate conversion. Packages differ: some include the room, others charge it separately; a separate column shows this.

Price per night in a programme, min–max

PropertyPriced programmesPrice per nightRoom includedPrice date
Hotel Aleksander · Revita Clinic41€832 – €972yes26 Oct 2026
Medical Center Rogaška10€64 – €251not statedOct 2026
European Ayurveda Resort Sonnhof22€127 – €408not statedOct 2026
MAYRLIFE Medical Health Resort Altaussee23€340 – €829not statedJul 2026
Lanserhof Lans6€350 – €1,248not stated2026
Chenot Espace at One&Only Portonovi5€433 – €690 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsnot statedOct 2026
SHA Spain3€988 – €1,238 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsnot statedOct 2026
Chenot Palace Gabala31,114 AZN – 1,514 AZNnot statedOct 2026
Chenot Palace Weggis5786 CHF – 1,220 CHFnot statedOct 2026
Clinique La Prairie82,483 CHF – 8,840 CHFnot statedOct 2026
Six Senses Vana775,225 INR – 88,500 INRnot statedOct 2026
SHA Mexico2$1,220 – $1,950not statedOct 2026
JOALI BEING3$2,200 – $2,500 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsnot statedOct 2026

Calculated from programme prices with a stated length; other properties' prices come from their studies on the portal, as of the date shown. Where the room is not included, the room rate comes on top of the programme price.

Lowest programme price per night, € (properties priced in euros)

Medical Center Rogaška
€64
European Ayurveda Resort Sonnhof
€127
MAYRLIFE Medical Health Resort Altaussee
€340
Lanserhof Lans
€350
Chenot Espace at One&Only Portonovi research estimate, not confirmed by filings
€433
Hotel Aleksander · Revita Clinic
€832
SHA Spain research estimate, not confirmed by filings
€988

Earlier programmes and medical-only prices

According to the study: Penthouse 777 costs €1,395–€1,550 a night, the presidential suite up to €1,250 in high season, an extra bed €85 a day, a pet €40 a day. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

The hotel's earlier detox programmes (undated page), €

ItemNightsPricePer dayIncludes
Detox basic being verified7from €3,345—
Detox premium being verified7from €5,275—
Detox basic being verified14from €5,570—
Detox premium being verified14from €9,715—

The study also quotes clinical programmes priced without accommodation that the clinic's website does not list now. They do not match the current website packages and are shown separately. being verified

Clinical programmes without accommodation (as per the study), €

ItemNightsPricePer dayIncludes
Anti-Stress being verified3from €2,100€700
Cardio Balance being verified5from €4,775€955
Senior Rehabilitation «Brilliant Age» being verified14from €11,340€810
Post-Injury Rehabilitation being verified14from €15,890€1,135
Strong Immunity being verified21from €17,000—
Anti-age package in a third-party travel catalogue (per person, double room) being verified—from €800—

Part 4 of 6

Building and rooms

Site, building and location

The hotel stands on a hill above the spa park, screened from the square by woodland; the Donat Mg drinking hall and the resort's medical centre are under 5 minutes' walk away. being verified

ItemValue
AddressZdraviliški trg 3, 3250 Rogaška Slatina
Floors3 floors, lift, rooms accessible for guests with reduced mobility being verified
To the resort centre160–300 m being verified
Railway station1.0 km being verified
AirportsMaribor 27 km, Zagreb 64 km, Ljubljana 117 km being verified
Meeting room1 room for up to 16 people being verified
Parkingown, CCTV, free valet being verified

Rooms

Per the hotel website there are 21 rooms: 6 standard rooms and 15 suites; in multi-room suites each bedroom has its own bathroom. Areas as per the study and the website.

CategoryAreaGuests / layoutFrom, €
Standard double, forest view26–27 m² being verifiedup to 2€235
Suite, forest view49–54 m² being verified2–3€315
Suite, park view49–50 m² being verifiedup to 3; 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balcony€400
Family suite70 m² being verifiedbedroom + living room, balcony€576
Royal Suite80 m² being verified2 bedrooms, park-view balcony€700
Prestige Signature Suite98 m² being verifiedup to 5; 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, own saunaon request being verified
Presidential suite100 m² (website) / 109 m² (study) sources disagreeup to 6€850
Penthouse 777terrace 230 m² (up to 250 m² in some catalogues) sources disagreeterrace with sauna and hot tub1,395–1,550 research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Rooms have heated floors and a pillow and mattress menu; the room rate includes fruit, a daily bottle of Donat Mg, an initial doctor's consultation, unlimited SPA and gym, e-bikes and Nordic walking poles. being verified

Part 5 of 6

Medicine, SPA and food

Licences and the medical model

According to the study, the clinic holds two permits of the Slovenian Ministry of Health: of 18 May 2017 for outpatient general medicine, and of 9 July 2018 for specialist outpatient care in traumatology, general surgery, internal medicine and neurosurgery. being verified

After a programme the patient receives a «Personal Health Card» with test results, specialists' reports and lifestyle and diet recommendations. company data

The clinic states over 80 medical and wellness procedures. company data

Equipment and facilities found on the website

Collected from the property's websites: 9 kinds of equipment and technology named in the programme compositions and 6 facilities. Models and manufacturers are not named on the site; this is not an equipment audit. company data

Equipment / technologyIn programmes
Hyperbaric oxygenation (pressure chamber)all programmes
Bioimpedance body-composition analysisall programmes
Resting ECGall programmes
IV infusionsall programmes
Pressotherapy (machine lymphatic drainage)all programmes
Shock-wave therapyanti-ageing, weight loss
Laboratory diagnosticsall programmes
Floatation tankdetox, anti-ageing, anti-stress, women's health, senior, general health
Ultrasound (gynaecological)women's health
  • SPA area 24/7
  • Restaurant with therapeutic menus
  • Pool
  • Saunas
  • Gym 24/7
  • Terrace

SPA and the natural healing factor

The SPA is for resident guests only and open 24/7: indoor pool, jacuzzi, Finnish sauna and hammam, gym, sun terrace. Treatment rooms work 9:00–17:00. being verified

Spa treatment is built on a drinking course of Donat Mg, a natural high-magnesium mineral water: it is served in the lobby and delivered to the room daily. company data

For beauty treatments the hotel works with one Slovenian natural skincare brand under an exclusive partnership. being verified

Donatela restaurant and therapeutic meals

Donatela is a fine-dining restaurant and at the same time the clinic's therapeutic kitchen. The clinic calls it the only mindful-eating restaurant in Slovenia. company data

The menu is seasonal and local; diabetic, low-calorie (a weight-loss plan without starvation), gluten-free, vegan, vegetarian and halal diets are offered. The wine list has about 100 wines, plus a «water menu». being verified

  • Wine Spectator Award of ExcellenceDonatela restaurant wine list2020 being verified

Part 6 of 6

Competition, observations and risks

Competition in Rogaška Slatina

According to online booking systems data collected in the study, an average night at Hotel Aleksander costs about $423 ($315–479) against about $276 at neighbouring hotels within 500 m — a gap of over 50%. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

HotelClassNight, $Position
Hotel Aleksander Medical & SPA5*315–479 research estimate, not confirmed by filings21 rooms, own clinic
Atlantida Boutique Hotel5*from 272 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsthe resort's other five-star hotel, classic wellness
Grand Hotel Rogaška4*from 206 research estimate, not confirmed by filingshistoric hotel on the main square
Hotel Slatina4*from 190 research estimate, not confirmed by filingscompact hotel in the centre
Grand Hotel Donat Superior4*≈ 276 research estimate, not confirmed by filingslarge spa hotel
Hotel Slovenija4*from 148 research estimate, not confirmed by filingsthe resort's four-star segment
Medical Center Rogaška——a medical centre without rooms, works with partner hotels

Prices are the study's snapshot in US dollars; classes as stated by the hotels.

Guest feedback

On major booking platforms the hotel is rated 9.4–9.7 out of 10 (8 to 186 reviews per platform). Guests most often praise the service, breakfasts and cuisine, and the 24/7 SPA. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

  • air conditioning struggles in some rooms in summer (a 1905 historic building) being verified
  • breakfast à la carte instead of a buffet: some guests complain about choice and speed at full occupancy being verified
  • minor repairs needed in the SPA, high bar prices being verified
  • at times the restaurant is closed to outside guests and serves only clinic programmes being verified

Observations for developers and investors

  • Small format: 21 rooms, the clinic and the restaurant in one building and one legal entity — medicine is sold as a package with accommodation and meals.
  • Programme price ladder: €3,590 for 4 nights to €18,990 for 22 nights; a programme night costs about €860–970, 2–4 times the «from» room rate.
  • The asset was bought out of bankruptcy for about 37% of creditor claims — an already rebuilt building with its trademarks. research estimate, not confirmed by filings
  • A specialist-care licence (traumatology, surgery, neurosurgery) is unusual for a wellness hotel and underpins rehabilitation programmes. being verified
  • A resort with a natural healing factor (Donat Mg water) and a large medical centre next door: the hotel does not need heavy diagnostics in-house.

Risks

Historic-building constraints

medium

Summer cooling and building-services upgrades are limited by the Secession façade. being verified

Small scale

medium

21 rooms: revenue depends on a few suites and long programmes being booked.

Debt load

medium

Liabilities are about 75% of assets (2025) and profit is small. research estimate, not confirmed by filings

Ownership structure

low

The owner changed in December 2024; the new owner's ultimate beneficiaries are being verified. being verified

Positioning

low

The link to the founder's addiction-treatment network is not shown on the hotel's websites; for some guests this may matter. being verified

Where data is still thin

Confirmed from the official website: prices and contents of the seven clinic programmes, «from» room prices and the room count. Everything else comes from the study and is published with «being verified» and «research estimate» tags: finances, the deal history, licences, room areas, competitor prices and reviews.

Not found: prices of individual procedures, occupancy and average room rate by year, the medical team line-up.

Questions and answers

How much do Revita Clinic programmes cost?

Per the clinic's website (October 2026): from €3,590 for 4 nights to €18,990 for 22 nights, including a suite, meals and transfer.

How many rooms does Hotel Aleksander have?

21: 6 standard rooms and 15 suites, including a penthouse with a terrace.

Who owns the hotel?

The hotel, clinic and restaurant are run by REVITA CLINIC d.o.o.; according to the study, since December 2024 the company has been 100% owned by the Serbian ALPHA PROPERTIES DOO BEOGRAD; the founder is the physician Nikolay Vorobyev (being verified).

How is the hotel related to Medical Center Rogaška?

They are neighbouring, independent properties of different companies at the same resort; the hotel has its own outpatient clinic.

An analytical snapshot based on public data and official documents as of the date shown. Not advertising, medical advice, an investment recommendation or an offer; it contains no assessment of the effectiveness of medical methods. Spotted an error? Let us know